Basket Busto Arsizio – BK Valceresio

C Gold Lombardia 7 Novembre 2021 - 18:00
PalaDrago - Via Samarate n.110 - Busto Arsizio (VA)

Dettagli

Data Ora League Stagione
7 Novembre 2021 18:00 C Gold Lombardia 2021/22

Venue

PalaDrago - Via Samarate n.110 - Busto Arsizio (VA)
Palestra Scuole El. G. Pascoli - Via Samarate n.110 - Busto Arsizio (VA)

Risultati

TeamEsito
BASKET BUSTO ARSIZIOWin
BAJ VALCERESIOLoss

BASKET BUSTO ARSIZIO

# Giocatore Posizione PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% FF
01Niang Seydina MouhamedCentro2200011100.00000004
06Daniele BenzoniAla1663202450.04666.70001
07Mattia BanfiPlaymaker862101250.02366.70004
08Gentili MirkoGuardia736001250.01425.02450.01
10Luca AlbiqueCentro000000000000003
13Gianluca TrediciCentro000000000000000
15Alesina JacopoPlaymaker620001333.3030.044100.04
17Iheb Ben SalemAla16801071070.00002450.03
20Romano GiovanniAla10120304757.1020.02366.71
21Pisani AlessandroGuardia000000000000000
24Omar TostoGuardia2100011100.00000000
31Sarunas KuleviciusGuardia2534202540.061154.53475.00
34Sartori AlessandroGuardia000000000000000
 Totale 92431590203557.1132944.8131968.421

BAJ VALCERESIO

Posizione PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% FF
 6900000000000000
PTS
92
69
REB
43
0
AST
15
0
STL
9
0
BLK
0
0
FGM
20
0
FGA
35
0
FG%
57.1
0
3PM
13
0
3PA
29
0
3P%
44.8
0
FTM
13
0
FTA
19
0
FT%
68.4
0
FF
21
0