Basket Busto Arsizio – Milanotre Basket

C Gold Lombardia 3 Ottobre 2021 - 18:00
Palestra Scuole El. G. Pascoli - Via Samarate n.110 - Busto Arsizio (VA)

Dettagli

Data Ora League Stagione
3 Ottobre 2021 18:00 C Gold Lombardia 2021/22

Venue

Palestra Scuole El. G. Pascoli - Via Samarate n.110 - Busto Arsizio (VA)
Palestra Scuole El. G. Pascoli - Via Samarate n.110 - Busto Arsizio (VA)

Risultati

Team1234TEsito
BASKET BUSTO ARSIZIO1940587474Win
MILANOTRE BASKET1729455555Loss

BASKET BUSTO ARSIZIO

# Giocatore Posizione PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% FF
01Niang Seydina MouhamedCentro010000000000000
06Daniele BenzoniAla1741005955.63560.04666.70
07Mattia BanfiPlaymaker513002728.6020.01250.04
08Gentili MirkoGuardia1030002633.32450.04580.01
10Luca AlbiqueCentro9121003837.50003650.03
13Tredici GianlucaCentro441002540.0010.00003
15Alesina JacopoPlaymaker020000000000000
17Iheb Ben SalemAla492001425.000022100.02
20Romano GiovanniAla491202728.6030.00002
21Pisani AlessandroGuardia000000000000000
24Omar TostoGuardia000000000000000
31Sarunas KuleviciusGuardia21321051435.71714.3101566.71
34Sartori AlessandroGuardia000000000000000
 Totale 74481130226036.762227.3243666.716

MILANOTRE BASKET

Posizione PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% FF
 5500000000000000
PTS
74
55
REB
48
0
AST
11
0
STL
3
0
BLK
0
0
FGM
22
0
FGA
60
0
FG%
36.7
0
3PM
6
0
3PA
22
0
3P%
27.3
0
FTM
24
0
FTA
36
0
FT%
66.7
0
FF
16
0