Varese Accademy – Basket Busto Arsizio

C Gold Lombardia 13 Novembre 2021 - 18:00
ENERXENIA ARENA

Dettagli

Data Ora League Stagione
13 Novembre 2021 18:00 C Gold Lombardia 2021/22

Venue

ENERXENIA ARENA
Enerxenia Arena, Via Daniele Manin, Robarello, Avigno, Varese, Lombardia, 21100, Italia

Risultati

Team1234TEsito
VARESE ACCADEMY1331455858Loss
BASKET BUSTO ARSIZIO1933567373Win

VARESE ACCADEMY

Posizione PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% FF
 5640481223803270511020

BASKET BUSTO ARSIZIO

# Giocatore Posizione PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% FF
01Niang Seydina MouhamedCentro551001333.30003475.02
06Daniele BenzoniAla93010020.03650.00002
07Mattia BanfiPlaymaker951203560.01520.00000
08Gentili MirkoGuardia1032202450.01616.73475.02
10Luca AlbiqueCentro000000000000000
15Alesina JacopoPlaymaker11000010.00001250.00
17Iheb Ben SalemAla1061204666.70002450.01
20Romano GiovanniAla67110010.01425.03475.03
24Omar TostoGuardia000000000000000
31Sarunas KuleviciusGuardia2393006966.73837.522100.01
32Mattia AlbertiGuardia00000010.00000000
34Sartori AlessandroGuardia000000000000000
 Totale 7339980163250.092931.0142070.011
PTS
56
73
REB
40
39
AST
4
9
STL
8
8
BLK
1
0
FGM
22
16
FGA
38
32
FG%
57.9
50.0
3PM
3
9
3PA
27
29
3P%
11.1
31.0
FTM
5
14
FTA
11
20
FT%
45.5
70.0
FF
20
11