PRIMA SQUADRA

Girone Verde 2021/2022

PosTeamPWLPCTDIFF
1221120.8001
2201020.8000
316840.7000
414760.6000
512640.6001
612670.5000
710560.4000
884780.3000
942100.1000
1021100.2000

Squadra

#GiocatorePosizionePTSREBASTSTLBLKFGMFGA3PM3PAFTMFTAFFGGSFG%FT%3P%RPGAPGSPGPPGBPGEFF
01Niang Seydina MouhamedCentro11161214800341010850.00075.0000.0000.00.10.31.40.10
06Daniele BenzoniAla144571210121582460212516121236.20784.00040.0000.01.00.812.00.10
07Mattia BanfiPlaymaker6317137013335255621101039.39483.33320.0000.01.30.76.30.00
08Gentili MirkoGuardia10919198118401953212911121145.00072.41435.8490.01.70.79.90.10
10Luca AlbiqueCentro30192205100036910450.00050.0000.0000.00.50.57.50.00
13Tredici GianlucaCentro6410025010039440.0000.0000.0000.00.30.01.50.00
15Alesina JacopoPlaymaker16101003111868912427.27375.00012.5000.00.30.04.00.00
17Iheb Ben SalemAla764687026491215232012553.06165.21750.0000.01.61.415.20.00
20Romano GiovanniAla987681351328103028382112446.42973.68433.3330.02.03.324.51.30
21Pisani AlessandroGuardia0000000000001150.0000.0000.0000.00.00.00.00.00
22Matteo BerettaPlay / Guardia20200110100110100.0000.0000.0000.00.00.00.00.00
24Omar TostoGuardia210001100000103100.0000.0000.0000.00.00.00.70.00
31Sarunas KuleviciusGuardia18744191303675216132517101048.00062.74534.4260.01.91.318.70.00
32Mattia AlbertiGuardia000000100000300.0000.0000.0000.00.00.00.00.00
34Sartori AlessandroGuardia0000000000001260.0000.0000.0000.00.00.00.00.00