PRIMA SQUADRA

C Gold Fase 2 2021/2022

PosTeamPWL
128144
226135
326135
426135
522117
620108
720108
81899
91899
101899
1112612
1212612
138414
148414
158414

Squadra

#GiocatorePosizionePTSREBASTSTLBLKFGMFGA3PM3PAFTMFTAFFGGSFG%FT%3P%RPGAPGSPGPPGBPGEFF
01Niang Seydina MouhamedCentro241612148003410343250.00075.0000.0000.00.00.10.80.00
06Daniele BenzoniAla396571210121582460212516363636.20784.00040.0000.00.30.311.00.00
07Mattia BanfiPlaymaker14417137013335255621343439.39483.33320.0000.00.40.24.20.00
08Gentili MirkoGuardia31419198118401953212911363545.00072.41435.8490.00.50.29.00.00
10Luca AlbiqueCentro1521922051000369342850.00050.0000.0000.00.10.15.40.00
13Gianluca TrediciCentro21241002501003332840.0000.0000.0000.00.00.07.60.00
15Alesina JacopoPlaymaker311010031118689362827.27375.00012.5000.00.00.01.10.00
17Iheb Ben SalemAla20646870264912152320362953.06165.21750.0000.00.30.27.10.00
20Romano GiovanniAla33276813513281030283821362846.42973.68433.3330.00.30.511.90.20
21Pisani AlessandroGuardia20000000000035290.0000.0000.0000.00.00.00.10.00
22Matteo BerettaPlay / Guardia164020011010012524100.0000.0000.0000.00.10.06.80.00
24Omar TostoGuardia4100011000003427100.0000.0000.0000.00.00.00.10.00
31Sarunas KuleviciusGuardia52344191303675216132517343448.00062.74534.4260.00.60.415.40.00
32Mattia AlbertiGuardia00000010000027240.0000.0000.0000.00.00.00.00.00
34Sartori AlessandroGuardia00000000000036300.0000.0000.0000.00.00.00.00.00