BASKET BUSTO ARSIZIO

Squadra

#GiocatorePosizionePTSREBASTSTLBLKFGMFGA3PM3PAFTMFTAFFGGSFG%FT%3P%RPGAPGSPGPPGBPGEFF
01Niang Seydina MouhamedCentro11161214800341010850.00075.0000.0000.00.10.31.40.10
06Daniele BenzoniAla144571210121582460212516101036.20784.00040.0000.01.21.014.40.10
07Mattia BanfiPlaymaker6317137013335255621101039.39483.33320.0000.01.30.76.30.00
08Gentili MirkoGuardia1091919811840195321291110945.00072.41435.8490.02.10.912.10.10
10Luca AlbiqueCentro30192205100036910450.00050.0000.0000.00.50.57.50.00
13Azzimonti EdoardoCentro6410025010037240.0000.0000.0000.00.50.03.00.00
15Alesina JacopoPlaymaker16101003111868910227.27375.00012.5000.00.50.08.00.00
17Iheb Ben SalemAla764687026491215232010353.06165.21750.0000.02.72.325.30.00
20Romano GiovanniAla987681351328103028382110246.42973.68433.3330.04.06.549.02.50
21Pisani AlessandroGuardia000000000000930.0000.0000.0000.00.00.00.00.00
22Matteo BerettaPlay / Guardia20200110100110100.0000.0000.0000.00.00.00.00.00
24Omar TostoGuardia210001100000103100.0000.0000.0000.00.00.00.70.00
31Sarunas KuleviciusGuardia18744191303675216132517101048.00062.74534.4260.01.91.318.70.00
32Mattia AlbertiGuardia000000100000300.0000.0000.0000.00.00.00.00.00
34Sartori AlessandroGuardia0000000000001040.0000.0000.0000.00.00.00.00.00