BASKET BUSTO ARSIZIO

Squadra

#GiocatorePosizionePTSREBASTSTLBLKFGMFGA3PM3PAFTMFTAFFGGSFG%FT%3P%RPGAPGSPGPPGBPGEFF
01Niang Seydina MouhamedCentro241612148003410262450.00075.0000.0000.00.00.11.00.00
06Daniele BenzoniAla308571210121582460212516282836.20784.00040.0000.00.40.411.00.00
07Mattia BanfiPlaymaker13417137013335255621262639.39483.33320.0000.00.50.35.20.00
08Gentili MirkoGuardia23019198118401953212911282745.00072.41435.8490.00.70.38.50.00
10Luca AlbiqueCentro1011922051000369262050.00050.0000.0000.00.10.15.10.00
13Gianluca TrediciCentro13741002501003252040.0000.0000.0000.00.10.06.90.00
15Alesina JacopoPlaymaker271010031118689282027.27375.00012.5000.00.10.01.40.00
17Iheb Ben SalemAla17146870264912152320282153.06165.21750.0000.00.40.38.10.00
20Romano GiovanniAla28676813513281030283821282046.42973.68433.3330.00.40.714.30.30
21Pisani AlessandroGuardia20000000000027210.0000.0000.0000.00.00.00.10.00
22Matteo BerettaPlay / Guardia119020011010011716100.0000.0000.0000.00.10.07.40.00
24Omar TostoGuardia4100011000002619100.0000.0000.0000.00.00.00.20.00
31Sarunas KuleviciusGuardia44344191303675216132517262648.00062.74534.4260.00.70.517.00.00
32Mattia AlbertiGuardia00000010000019160.0000.0000.0000.00.00.00.00.00
34Sartori AlessandroGuardia00000000000028220.0000.0000.0000.00.00.00.00.00